Ardisia malouiana (L.Linden & Rodigas) Markgr. [as Labisia malouiana L. Linden & Rodigas]
cited name:
Labisia malouiana L. Linden & Rodigas

L’ Illustration horticole, vol. 32: t. Illustration (1885)

drawing:
engraving:

family: Myrsinaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: malouianus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: malouianus,-a,-um

illustration contributed by:
Missouri Botanical Garden, St. Louis, U.S.A.
view at archive.org

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=113901


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Labisia malouiana L. Linden & Rodigas

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Ardisia malouiana (L.Linden & Rodigas) Markgr. [as Labisia malouiana L. Linden & Rodigas]
L’ Illustration horticole, vol. 32: t. Illustration (1885)
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: p7kb423qgpkfn6lg3vh0rluip2
SESSION date in: 2019-12-16
SESSION time in: 14:42:30
SESSION unix time in : 1576503750
SESSION unix time out: 1576504350
time_left: 599
current unix time :1576503751
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 3.231.212.98