Hakea dactyloides (Gaertner) Cav.

Anales de historia natural, vol. 1: t. 12 (1799) [A.J. Cavanilles]

drawing: A.J. Cavanilles
engraving:

family: Proteaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: dactyloides
epithet recognized: dactyloides

illustration contributed by:
Missouri Botanical Garden, St. Louis, U.S.A.
view at archive.org

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=115550

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Conchium nervosum C.F.Gaertn.

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Hakea dactyloides (Gaertner) Cav.
Anales de historia natural, vol. 1: t. 12 (1799) [A.J. Cavanilles]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: 5k3mbpmhr07s2k1lvmi7msilh6
SESSION date in: 2019-06-25
SESSION time in: 03:38:41
SESSION unix time in : 1561426721
SESSION unix time out: 1561427321
time_left: 600
current unix time :1561426721
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 3.90.45.27