Sedum annuum L.

C.A.M. Lindman, Bilder ur Nordens Flora, vol. 3: t. 607 (1922-1926)

drawing:
engraving:

family: Crassulaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: annuus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: annuus,-a,-um

Illustration contributed by:
New York Botanical Garden, U.S.A.

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=131950

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Sedum oederi Retz.
  2. Sedum rupestre Oeder
  3. Sedum zollikoferi F.Herm. & Stef.

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Sedum annuum L.
C.A.M. Lindman, Bilder ur Nordens Flora, vol. 3: t. 607 (1922-1926)
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: 663av2vsqufdqk2qgkjlsc9923
SESSION date in: 2019-08-25
SESSION time in: 01:05:26
SESSION unix time in : 1566687926
SESSION unix time out: 1566688526
time_left: 600
current unix time :1566687926
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 18.206.13.39