Rourea harmandiana Pierre
cited name:
Rourea harmandiana Pierre

L. Pierre, Flore forestiere de la Cochinchine, vol. 4: t. 379, fig. E (1880-1907) [E. Delpy]

drawing: E. Delpy
engraving:

family: Connaraceae
subfamily:
tribe: Cnestideae
subtribe:

epithet cited: harmandianus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: harmandianus,-a,-um

illustration contributed by:
Missouri Botanical Garden, St. Louis, U.S.A.
view at archive.org

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=188698


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Rourea harmandiana Pierre

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Rourea harmandiana Pierre
L. Pierre, Flore forestiere de la Cochinchine, vol. 4: t. 379, fig. E (1880-1907) [E. Delpy]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: jlnl2010vasld6hcrg6f2s0ju6
SESSION date in: 2019-12-16
SESSION time in: 00:22:18
SESSION unix time in : 1576452138
SESSION unix time out: 1576452738
time_left: 600
current unix time :1576452138
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 3.81.29.254