Sedum hybridum L.

J.G. Gmelin, Flora sibirica, vol. 4: t. 67, fig. 1 (1769)

drawing:
engraving:

family: Crassulaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: hybridus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: hybridus,-a,-um

Illustration contributed by:
Bibliothèque de l’Université de Strasbourg, France

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=213950

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Anacampseros hybrida (L.) Haw.
  2. Phedimus hybridus (L.) ’t Hart

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Sedum hybridum L.
J.G. Gmelin, Flora sibirica, vol. 4: t. 67, fig. 1 (1769)
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: d4le42avm8i80q8pob41ta3td4
SESSION date in: 2019-08-26
SESSION time in: 09:32:34
SESSION unix time in : 1566804754
SESSION unix time out: 1566805354
time_left: 600
current unix time :1566804754
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 3.227.233.6