Epilobium duriaei J.Gay ex Godr.
cited name:
Epilobium duriaei J.Gay ex Godr.

William Barbey, Epilobium genus, t. 14 (1885) [C. Cuisin]

drawing: C. Cuisin
engraving: C. Cuisin

family: Onagraceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: duriaei
epithet recognized: duriaei

Illustration contributed by:
Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid, Spain

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=246638


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Epilobium acutum Dulac
  2. Epilobium mathiaei F.W.Schultz
  3. Epilobium origanifolium Kirschl.

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Epilobium duriaei J.Gay ex Godr.
William Barbey, Epilobium genus, t. 14 (1885) [C. Cuisin]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: vdr16ujufhktqerhqqc4es45i0
SESSION date in: 2019-12-16
SESSION time in: 06:16:53
SESSION unix time in : 1576473413
SESSION unix time out: 1576474013
time_left: 600
current unix time :1576473413
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 3.215.182.36