Campanula spicata L.

Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 30: t. 9 () [Abeille De Fontainne]

drawing: Abeille De Fontainne
engraving:

family: Campanulaceae
subfamily: Campanuloideae
tribe: Campanuliniae
subtribe:

epithet cited: spicatus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: spicatus,-a,-um

Copyright reserved. You can try this link to the Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, Paris.

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=258540

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Campanula spicata St.-Lag.
  2. Campanula spicata A. DC.
  3. Campanula spicata A. DC.

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Campanula spicata L.
Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 30: t. 9 () [Abeille De Fontainne]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID:
SESSION date in:
SESSION time in:
SESSION unix time in :
SESSION unix time out:
time_left: -1529880790
current unix time :1529880790
SESSION name:
SESSION IP: