Rajania hastata L.

Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 6: t. 43 () [M.F. Basseporte]

drawing: M.F. Basseporte
engraving:

family: Dioscoreaceae
subfamily:
tribe: Dioscoroideae
subtribe:

epithet cited: hastatus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: hastatus,-a,-um

Copyright reserved. You can try this link to the Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, Paris.

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=258867

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Rajania hastata R.Knuth
  2. Rajania hastata R.Knuth
  3. Rajania hastata R.Knuth
  4. Rajania hastata R.Knuth
  5. Rajania hastata R.Knuth

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Rajania hastata L.
Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 6: t. 43 () [M.F. Basseporte]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID:
SESSION date in:
SESSION time in:
SESSION unix time in :
SESSION unix time out:
time_left: -1527094989
current unix time :1527094989
SESSION name:
SESSION IP: