Sideritis cretica L.

Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 20: t. 33 () [Abeille De Fontainne]

drawing: Abeille De Fontainne
engraving:

family: Labiatae
subfamily: Lamioideae
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: creticus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: creticus,-a,-um

Copyright reserved. You can try this link to the Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, Paris.

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=258910

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Leucophae cretica (L.) G.Kunkel

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Sideritis cretica L.
Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 20: t. 33 () [Abeille De Fontainne]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID:
SESSION date in:
SESSION time in:
SESSION unix time in :
SESSION unix time out:
time_left: -1511127364
current unix time :1511127364
SESSION name:
SESSION IP: