Rumex lunaria L.
cited name:
Rumex lunaria L.

Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 15: t. 59 () [unsigned]

drawing: unsigned
engraving:

family: Polygonaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: lunarius,-a,-um
epithet recognized: lunarius,-a,-um

Copyright reserved. You can try this link to the Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, Paris.

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=259690


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Acetosa lunaria (L.) Miller

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Rumex lunaria L.
Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 15: t. 59 () [unsigned]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: 3g9nqkpfu42th3nc96t6k9bdv6
SESSION date in: 2019-11-17
SESSION time in: 21:10:03
SESSION unix time in : 1574021403
SESSION unix time out: 1574022003
time_left: 600
current unix time :1574021403
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 34.237.51.35