Phytolacca dioica L.

Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 15: t. 71 () [M.F. Basseporte]

drawing: M.F. Basseporte
engraving:

family: Phytolaccaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: dioicus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: dioicus,-a,-um

Copyright reserved. You can try this link to the Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, Paris.

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=259696

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Phytolacca arborea Moq.
  2. Phytolacca dioica Chodat
  3. Phytolacca dioica Chodat
  4. Pircunia dioica (L.) Moq.

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Phytolacca dioica L.
Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 15: t. 71 () [M.F. Basseporte]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID:
SESSION date in:
SESSION time in:
SESSION unix time in :
SESSION unix time out:
time_left: -1524199517
current unix time :1524199517
SESSION name:
SESSION IP: