Cortusa matthioli L.

Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 17: t. 33 () [Abeille De Fontainne]

drawing: Abeille De Fontainne
engraving:

family: Primulaceae
subfamily:
tribe: Primuleae
subtribe:

epithet cited: matthioli
epithet recognized: matthioli

Copyright reserved. You can try this link to the Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, Paris.

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=259839

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Cortusa gradissima Schur
  2. Cortusa pekinensis (A.G.Richt.) Losinsk.
  3. Cortusa pubens Schott, Nyman & Kotschy

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Cortusa matthioli L.
Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 17: t. 33 () [Abeille De Fontainne]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID:
SESSION date in:
SESSION time in:
SESSION unix time in :
SESSION unix time out:
time_left: -1511185027
current unix time :1511185027
SESSION name:
SESSION IP: