Leonurus sibiricus L.

Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 21: t. 5 () [M.F. Basseporte]

drawing: M.F. Basseporte
engraving:

family: Labiatae
subfamily: Lamioideae
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: sibiricus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: sibiricus,-a,-um

Copyright reserved. You can try this link to the Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, Paris.

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=260000

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Lamium sibiricum (L.) Cordem.
  2. Leonurus manshuricus Y.Yabe
  3. Leonurus multifidus (Moench) Desf.
  4. Leonurus occidentalis Colla
  5. Leonurus sibiricus Krestovsk.
  6. Leonurus sibiricus Benth.
  7. Panzeria angustifolia Raf.
  8. Panzeria multifida Moench
  9. Panzeria sibirica Steudel
  10. Phlomis sibirica (L.) Medik.

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Leonurus sibiricus L.
Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 21: t. 5 () [M.F. Basseporte]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID:
SESSION date in:
SESSION time in:
SESSION unix time in :
SESSION unix time out:
time_left: -1529919729
current unix time :1529919729
SESSION name:
SESSION IP: