Psiadia glutinosa Jacq.

Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 33: t. 102 () [M.F. Basseporte]

drawing: M.F. Basseporte
engraving:

family: Compositae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: glutinosus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: glutinosus,-a,-um

Copyright reserved. You can try this link to the Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, Paris.

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=260557

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Conyza glutinosa Lam.
  2. Erigeron glutinosus Desf.
  3. Erigeron viscosus Desf.

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Psiadia glutinosa Jacq.
Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 33: t. 102 () [M.F. Basseporte]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID:
SESSION date in:
SESSION time in:
SESSION unix time in :
SESSION unix time out:
time_left: -1501015502
current unix time :1501015502
SESSION name:
SESSION IP: