Ipomoea repens (L.) Lam. [as Convolvulus repens L.]
cited name:
Convolvulus repens L.

Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 26: t. 30 () [unsigned]

drawing: unsigned
engraving:

family: Convolvulaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: repens
epithet recognized: repens

Copyright reserved. You can try this link to the Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, Paris.

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=260633


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Convolvulus repens L.

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Ipomoea repens (L.) Lam. [as Convolvulus repens L.]
Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 26: t. 30 () [unsigned]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: 6i51mrsc7mub67dgkh15coo4o2
SESSION date in: 2019-12-07
SESSION time in: 20:56:44
SESSION unix time in : 1575748604
SESSION unix time out: 1575749204
time_left: 600
current unix time :1575748604
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 18.205.60.226