Ipomoea pes-tigridis L.

Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 26: t. 45 () [unsigned]

drawing: unsigned
engraving:

family: Convolvulaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: pes-tigridis,-is,-e
epithet recognized: pes-tigridis,-is,-e

Copyright reserved. You can try this link to the Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, Paris.

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=260645

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Convolvulus pes-tigridis (L.) Sprengel
  2. Ipomoea capitellata Choisy
  3. Ipomoea hepaticifolia L.

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Ipomoea pes-tigridis L.
Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 26: t. 45 () [unsigned]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: 4oejensias0930ahv4nej2r280
SESSION date in: 2019-08-26
SESSION time in: 08:59:51
SESSION unix time in : 1566802791
SESSION unix time out: 1566803391
time_left: 600
current unix time :1566802791
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 3.227.233.6