Andryala pinnatifida Aiton

Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 31: t. 58 () [Abeille De Fontainne]

drawing: Abeille De Fontainne
engraving:

family: Compositae
subfamily:
tribe: Lactuceae
subtribe: Hieraciinae

epithet cited: pinnatifidus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: pinnatifidus,-a,-um

Copyright reserved. You can try this link to the Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, Paris.

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=260698

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Andryala bourgeaui Sch.Bip.
  2. Andryala bourgeauii
  3. Andryala canariensis Lowe
  4. Andryala cheiranthifolia Link ex Steudel
  5. Andryala coronopifolia Hoffmanns. & Link
  6. Andryala gomeraea
  7. Andryala pinnatifida Aiton
  8. Andryala pinnatifida Sch.Bip.
  9. Andryala pinnatifida (Sch.Bip.) G.Kunkel
  10. Andryala pinnatifida Webb
  11. Andryala pinnatifida Kunkel

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Andryala pinnatifida Aiton
Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 31: t. 58 () [Abeille De Fontainne]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID:
SESSION date in:
SESSION time in:
SESSION unix time in :
SESSION unix time out:
time_left: -1524199280
current unix time :1524199280
SESSION name:
SESSION IP: