Morinda royoc L.

Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 38: t. 9 () [M.F. Basseporte]

drawing: M.F. Basseporte
engraving:

family: Rubiaceae
subfamily: Rubioideae
tribe: Morindeae
subtribe:

epithet cited: royoc
epithet recognized: royoc

Copyright reserved. You can try this link to the Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, Paris.

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=271433

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Morinda yucatanensis Greenm.
  2. Schradera lateriflora Sessé & Moc.

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Morinda royoc L.
Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 38: t. 9 () [M.F. Basseporte]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID:
SESSION date in:
SESSION time in:
SESSION unix time in :
SESSION unix time out:
time_left: -1518931543
current unix time :1518931543
SESSION name:
SESSION IP: