Anemonella thalictroides (L.) Spach [as Anemone thalictroides L.]

Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 40: t. 3 () [Abeille De Fontainne]

drawing: Abeille De Fontainne
engraving:

family: Ranunculaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: thalictroides
epithet recognized: thalictroides

Copyright reserved. You can try this link to the Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, Paris.

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=273268

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Anemone thalictroides L.
  2. Anemone thalictroides Pursh
  3. Anemone uniflora Pursh ex Steudel
  4. Anemonella thalictroides Fassett
  5. Anemonella thalictroides Bergseng ex Fassett
  6. Anemonella thalictroides (Millsp.) Moldenke
  7. Syndesmon thalictroides (L.) Hoffmanns.
  8. Thalictrum anemoides Maxim.
  9. Thalictrum anemonoides Michx.
  10. Thalictrum thalictroides (L.) A.J. Eames & B. Boivin

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Anemonella thalictroides (L.) Spach [as Anemone thalictroides L.]
Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 40: t. 3 () [Abeille De Fontainne]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID:
SESSION date in:
SESSION time in:
SESSION unix time in :
SESSION unix time out:
time_left: -1524198748
current unix time :1524198748
SESSION name:
SESSION IP: