Crassula perforata Thunb. [as Crassula perfossa Lam.]

Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 48: t. 69 () [M.F. Basseporte]

drawing: M.F. Basseporte
engraving:

family: Crassulaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: perfossus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: perforatus,-a,-um

Copyright reserved. You can try this link to the Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, Paris.

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=277410

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Crassula anthurus E. Meyer ex Harvey
  2. Crassula conjuncta N.E. Br.
  3. Crassula connata Donn
  4. Crassula coronata Heynh.
  5. Crassula nealeana Higgins
  6. Crassula patersoniae Schönland
  7. Crassula perfilata Scop.
  8. Crassula perfossa Lam.
  9. Crassula punctata Miller

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Crassula perforata Thunb. [as Crassula perfossa Lam.]
Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 48: t. 69 () [M.F. Basseporte]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID:
SESSION date in:
SESSION time in:
SESSION unix time in :
SESSION unix time out:
time_left: -1503434490
current unix time :1503434490
SESSION name:
SESSION IP: