Crassula tetragona L.

Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 48: t. 70 () [M.F. Basseporte]

drawing: M.F. Basseporte
engraving:

family: Crassulaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: tetragonus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: tetragonus,-a,-um

Copyright reserved. You can try this link to the Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, Paris.

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=277411

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Crassula decussata Salisb.
  2. Crassula densifolia Harvey
  3. Crassula fruticulosa L.

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Crassula tetragona L.
Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 48: t. 70 () [M.F. Basseporte]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID:
SESSION date in:
SESSION time in:
SESSION unix time in :
SESSION unix time out:
time_left: -1503434637
current unix time :1503434637
SESSION name:
SESSION IP: