Crassula spathulata Thunb. [as Crassula lucida Lam.]

Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 48: t. 71 () [Abeille De Fontainne]

drawing: Abeille De Fontainne
engraving:

family: Crassulaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: lucidus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: spathulatus,-a,-um

Copyright reserved. You can try this link to the Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, Paris.

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=277412

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Crassula cordata Lodd.
  2. Crassula cyclophylla Schönland & Baker f.
  3. Crassula latispathulata Schönland & Baker f.
  4. Crassula lucida Lam.

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Crassula spathulata Thunb. [as Crassula lucida Lam.]
Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 48: t. 71 () [Abeille De Fontainne]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID:
SESSION date in:
SESSION time in:
SESSION unix time in :
SESSION unix time out:
time_left: -1511184986
current unix time :1511184986
SESSION name:
SESSION IP: