Sedum anacampseros L.

Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 49: t. 10 () [N. Robert]

drawing: N. Robert
engraving:

family: Crassulaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: anacampseros
epithet recognized: anacampseros

Copyright reserved. You can try this link to the Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, Paris.

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=277440

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Anacampseros sempervirens Haw.
  2. Hylotelephium anacampseros (L.) H.Ohba
  3. Sedum rotundifolium Lam.

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Sedum anacampseros L.
Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 49: t. 10 () [N. Robert]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: 00mn4k7ua08u5iopa54cvu23q2
SESSION date in: 2019-08-26
SESSION time in: 00:08:02
SESSION unix time in : 1566770882
SESSION unix time out: 1566771482
time_left: 600
current unix time :1566770882
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 34.204.179.0