Sedum aizoon L.

Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 49: t. 11 () [M.F. Basseporte]

drawing: M.F. Basseporte
engraving:

family: Crassulaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: aizoon
epithet recognized: aizoon

Copyright reserved. You can try this link to the Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, Paris.

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=277441

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Anacampseros aizoon (L.) Haw.
  2. Phedimus aizoon (L.) ’t Hart

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Sedum aizoon L.
Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 49: t. 11 () [M.F. Basseporte]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: tkili2hertkohmq804ohns1dp6
SESSION date in: 2019-08-25
SESSION time in: 04:13:34
SESSION unix time in : 1566699214
SESSION unix time out: 1566699814
time_left: 600
current unix time :1566699214
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 34.238.189.171