Potentilla ananassa (Duchesne ex Rozier) Mabb. [as Fragaria ananassa Duchesne ex Rozier]

Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 53: t. 15 () [M.F. Basseporte]

drawing: M.F. Basseporte
engraving:

family: Rosaceae
subfamily: Rosoideae
tribe: Potentilleae
subtribe:

epithet cited:
epithet recognized:

Copyright reserved. You can try this link to the Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, Paris.

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=279772

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Fragaria ananassa Duchesne ex Rozier

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Potentilla ananassa (Duchesne ex Rozier) Mabb. [as Fragaria ananassa Duchesne ex Rozier]
Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 53: t. 15 () [M.F. Basseporte]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID:
SESSION date in:
SESSION time in:
SESSION unix time in :
SESSION unix time out:
time_left: -1508673073
current unix time :1508673073
SESSION name:
SESSION IP: