Sedum annuum L.

H.G.L. Reichenbach, Iconographia botanica seu plantae criticae, t. 841, fig. 1133 (1823-1832) [H.G.L. Reichenbach]

drawing: H.G.L. Reichenbach
engraving:

family: Crassulaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: annuus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: annuus,-a,-um

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=309666

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Sedum oederi Retz.
  2. Sedum rupestre Oeder
  3. Sedum zollikoferi F.Herm. & Stef.

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Sedum annuum L.
H.G.L. Reichenbach, Iconographia botanica seu plantae criticae, t. 841, fig. 1133 (1823-1832) [H.G.L. Reichenbach]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: qohvpg1j5sjb2rquq6po9dmss2
SESSION date in: 2019-08-24
SESSION time in: 19:29:24
SESSION unix time in : 1566667764
SESSION unix time out: 1566668364
time_left: 600
current unix time :1566667764
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 34.204.169.76