Crepis lampsanoides (Gouan) Tausch [as Hieracium lampsanoides Gouan]
cited name:
Hieracium lampsanoides Gouan

A. Gouan, Illustrationes et observationes botanicae, t. 21, fig. 3 (1773)

drawing:
engraving:

family: Compositae
subfamily:
tribe: Lactuceae
subtribe: Hieraciinae

epithet cited: lampsanoides
epithet recognized: lampsanoides

Illustration contributed by:
Bibliothèque de l’Université de Strasbourg, France

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=358919


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Crepis marginata Dulac
  2. Hieracium lampsanoides Gouan

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Crepis lampsanoides (Gouan) Tausch [as Hieracium lampsanoides Gouan]
A. Gouan, Illustrationes et observationes botanicae, t. 21, fig. 3 (1773)
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: qhv6dggu6guqpoor4nr4jd6u23
SESSION date in: 2019-12-16
SESSION time in: 03:18:21
SESSION unix time in : 1576462701
SESSION unix time out: 1576463301
time_left: 600
current unix time :1576462701
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 3.94.200.93