Rhipsalis campos-portoana Loefgr.

Archivos do Jardim Botânico do Rio de Janeiro, vol. 2: t. 7 (1917) [J.A.C. Löfgren & L. Cordeiro]

drawing: J.A.C. Löfgren
engraving:

family: Cactaceae
subfamily: Cactoideae
tribe: Rhipsalideae
subtribe:

epithet cited: campos-portoanus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: campos-portoanus,-a,-um

Illustration contributed by:
New York Botanical Garden, U.S.A.

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=360610

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Erythrorhipsalis campos-portoana (Loefgr.) Volgin

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Rhipsalis campos-portoana Loefgr.
Archivos do Jardim Botânico do Rio de Janeiro, vol. 2: t. 7 (1917) [J.A.C. Löfgren & L. Cordeiro]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: 0e4hqddisn1mg1tkuh937sp351
SESSION date in: 2019-06-25
SESSION time in: 15:33:13
SESSION unix time in : 1561469593
SESSION unix time out: 1561470193
time_left: 600
current unix time :1561469593
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 35.175.179.52