Sedum sieboldii Regel var. folio variegatus

L’ Illustration horticole, vol. 10: t. 373 (1863) [P. Stroobant]

drawing: P. Stroobant
engraving:

family: Crassulaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: sieboldii
epithet recognized: sieboldii

illustration contributed by:
Missouri Botanical Garden, St. Louis, U.S.A.
view at archive.org

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=37106

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Hylotelephium sieboldii (Regel) H.Ohba

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Sedum sieboldii Regel var. folio variegatus
L’ Illustration horticole, vol. 10: t. 373 (1863) [P. Stroobant]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: h7582o9ovs0uu87e5b70inlbc1
SESSION date in: 2019-08-25
SESSION time in: 03:05:02
SESSION unix time in : 1566695102
SESSION unix time out: 1566695702
time_left: 600
current unix time :1566695102
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 35.173.48.224