Pinus krempfii Lecomte var. poilanei
cited name:
Pinus krempfii Lecomte

Bulletin du Muséum National d’Histoire Naturelle, vol. 30: p. 324 ()

drawing:
engraving:

family: Pinaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: krempfii
epithet recognized: krempfii

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=378635


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Ducampopinus krempfii (Lecomte) A. Chev.
  2. Pinus krempfii Lecomte

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Pinus krempfii Lecomte var. poilanei
Bulletin du Muséum National d’Histoire Naturelle, vol. 30: p. 324 ()
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: hoqlugfq2nlobv7l57of0f4m20
SESSION date in: 2019-12-10
SESSION time in: 04:20:44
SESSION unix time in : 1575948044
SESSION unix time out: 1575948644
time_left: 600
current unix time :1575948044
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 34.225.194.144