Schefflera pauciflora R.Vig. [as Schefflera glomerulata H.L.Li]
cited name:
Schefflera glomerulata H.L.Li

Sargentia, vol. 2: p. 31, fig. 4 (1942-1949)

drawing:
engraving:

family: Araliaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: glomerulatus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: pauciflorus,-a,-um

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=380157


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Schefflera glomerulata H.L.Li

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Schefflera pauciflora R.Vig. [as Schefflera glomerulata H.L.Li]
Sargentia, vol. 2: p. 31, fig. 4 (1942-1949)
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: g2i0j33ved9q8il245nps0n924
SESSION date in: 2019-09-21
SESSION time in: 09:19:57
SESSION unix time in : 1569050397
SESSION unix time out: 1569050997
time_left: 600
current unix time :1569050397
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 3.80.4.76