Androsace lehmanniana Sprengel [as Androsace bungeana Schischk. & Bobrov]
cited name:
Androsace bungeana Schischk. & Bobrov

V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 18: t. 13, fig. 1 ()

drawing:
engraving:

family: Primulaceae
subfamily:
tribe: Primuleae
subtribe:

epithet cited: bungeanus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: lehmannianus,-a,-um

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=398447


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Androsace arguta Greene
  2. Androsace bungeana Schischk. & Bobrov
  3. Androsace capitata Willd. ex Roemer & Schultes
  4. Androsace chamaejasme R.Knuth
  5. Androsace chamaejasme (Willd.) R.Knuth
  6. Androsace chamaejasme (Willd. ex Roemer & Schultes) Korobkov
  7. Androsace chamaejasme (Trautv.) R.Knuth
  8. Androsace chamaejasme (Sprengel) Hultén
  9. Androsace chamaejasme (Sprengel) B.Boivin
  10. Androsace chamaejasme Kudô
  11. Androsace chamaejasme (Adams) R.Knuth
  12. Androsace friesii Trautv.
  13. Androsace hirsuta R.Knuth
  14. Androsace olgae Ovcz.
  15. Androsace septentrionalis Trautv.
  16. Androsace triflora Adans.
  17. Androsace villosa Ledeb.

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Androsace lehmanniana Sprengel [as Androsace bungeana Schischk. & Bobrov]
V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 18: t. 13, fig. 1 ()
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: t4hhjmgeisk9cubkof6brtnfe1
SESSION date in: 2019-12-16
SESSION time in: 05:44:12
SESSION unix time in : 1576471452
SESSION unix time out: 1576472052
time_left: 600
current unix time :1576471452
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 3.215.182.36