Crepis marschallii (C. Meyer) F.W.Schultz
cited name:
Crepis marschallii (C. Meyer) F.W.Schultz

V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 29: t. 33, fig. 1 ()

drawing:
engraving:

family: Compositae
subfamily: Cichorioideae
tribe: Lactuceae
subtribe: Crepidineae

epithet cited: marschallii
epithet recognized: marschallii

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=398847


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Barkhausia marschallii C. Meyer

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Crepis marschallii (C. Meyer) F.W.Schultz
V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 29: t. 33, fig. 1 ()
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: tjvvbk7s58t8t6qilnfbdtk172
SESSION date in: 2019-12-13
SESSION time in: 01:36:02
SESSION unix time in : 1576197362
SESSION unix time out: 1576197962
time_left: 600
current unix time :1576197362
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 3.81.29.254