Androsace bryomorpha Lipsky
cited name:
Androsace bryomorpha Lipsky

V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 18: t. 13, fig. 3 ()

drawing:
engraving:

family: Primulaceae
subfamily:
tribe: Primuleae
subtribe:

epithet cited: bryomorphus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: bryomorphus,-a,-um

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=400116


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Dionysia bryomorpha (Lipsky) Ovcz.

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Androsace bryomorpha Lipsky
V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 18: t. 13, fig. 3 ()
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: b4sh9o7nerffls7p1v04c0ims0
SESSION date in: 2019-12-09
SESSION time in: 14:00:34
SESSION unix time in : 1575896434
SESSION unix time out: 1575897034
time_left: 600
current unix time :1575896434
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 35.170.81.210