Rumex pamiricus Rech. f.
cited name:
Rumex pamiricus Rech. f.

V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 5: p. 453, t. 26, fig. 9,10 ()

drawing:
engraving:

family: Polygonaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: pamiricus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: pamiricus,-a,-um

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=401419


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Rumex aschabadensis Losinsk.
  2. Rumex rechingerianus Losinsk.

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Rumex pamiricus Rech. f.
V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 5: p. 453, t. 26, fig. 9,10 ()
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: tgb32iiucpbr6esbdar3l0kvv1
SESSION date in: 2019-11-13
SESSION time in: 03:12:08
SESSION unix time in : 1573611128
SESSION unix time out: 1573611728
time_left: 600
current unix time :1573611128
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 35.172.150.239