Rumex pamiricus Rech. f. [as Rumex rechingerianus Losinsk.]
cited name:
Rumex rechingerianus Losinsk.

V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 5: p. 453, t. 26, fig. 13 ()

drawing:
engraving:

family: Polygonaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: rechingerianus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: pamiricus,-a,-um

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=401422


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Rumex aschabadensis Losinsk.
  2. Rumex rechingerianus Losinsk.

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Rumex pamiricus Rech. f. [as Rumex rechingerianus Losinsk.]
V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 5: p. 453, t. 26, fig. 13 ()
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: omt0had43pc15no0asnqbhbqk3
SESSION date in: 2019-11-18
SESSION time in: 04:49:06
SESSION unix time in : 1574048946
SESSION unix time out: 1574049546
time_left: 600
current unix time :1574048946
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 34.204.203.142