Rumex pseudonatronatus (Borbás) Murb.
cited name:
Rumex pseudonatronatus (Borbás) Murb.

V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 5: p. 453, t. 26, fig. 18 ()

drawing:
engraving:

family: Polygonaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: pseudonatronatus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: pseudonatronatus,-a,-um

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=401427


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Rumex domesticus Borbás
  2. Rumex fennicus (Murb.) Murb.
  3. Rumex pseudonatronatus Murb.

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Rumex pseudonatronatus (Borbás) Murb.
V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 5: p. 453, t. 26, fig. 18 ()
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: nng85cua14tpt90u72fmlgpi45
SESSION date in: 2019-11-18
SESSION time in: 09:16:38
SESSION unix time in : 1574064998
SESSION unix time out: 1574065598
time_left: 600
current unix time :1574064998
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 35.170.76.39