Fritillaria stenanthera (Regel) Regel [as Rhinopetalum stenantherum Regel]
cited name:
Rhinopetalum stenantherum Regel

V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 4: p. 299, t. 18, fig. 2 ()

drawing:
engraving:

family: Liliaceae
subfamily: Lilioideae
tribe: Lilieae
subtribe:

epithet cited: stenantherus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: stenantherus,-a,-um

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=402146


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Rhinopetalum stenantherum Regel

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Fritillaria stenanthera (Regel) Regel [as Rhinopetalum stenantherum Regel]
V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 4: p. 299, t. 18, fig. 2 ()
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: mfs6228nh3ig6pqe2eojur2np2
SESSION date in: 2019-12-10
SESSION time in: 19:22:48
SESSION unix time in : 1576002168
SESSION unix time out: 1576002768
time_left: 600
current unix time :1576002168
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 3.234.214.113