Sedum pluricaule Kudo
cited name:
Sedum pluricaule Kudo

V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 9: p. 59, t. 4, fig. 3 ()

drawing:
engraving:

family: Crassulaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: pluricaulis,-is,-e
epithet recognized: pluricaulis,-is,-e

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=402637


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Hylotelephium pluricaule H. Ohba

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Sedum pluricaule Kudo
V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 9: p. 59, t. 4, fig. 3 ()
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: 1020locn4s127pn49e5ded75u7
SESSION date in: 2019-12-08
SESSION time in: 04:21:24
SESSION unix time in : 1575775284
SESSION unix time out: 1575775884
time_left: 600
current unix time :1575775284
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 3.231.229.89