Sedum populifolium Pallas

V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 9: p. 59, t. 4, fig. 4 ()

drawing:
engraving:

family: Crassulaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: populifolius,-a,-um
epithet recognized: populifolius,-a,-um

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=402638

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Hylotelephium populifolium H. Ohba

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Sedum populifolium Pallas
V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 9: p. 59, t. 4, fig. 4 ()
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: cc2tid6uahoh65sl1m1204fdg4
SESSION date in: 2019-08-25
SESSION time in: 04:57:45
SESSION unix time in : 1566701865
SESSION unix time out: 1566702465
time_left: 600
current unix time :1566701865
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 34.238.189.171