Sedum hybridum L.

V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 9: p. 59, t. 4, fig. 5 ()

drawing:
engraving:

family: Crassulaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: hybridus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: hybridus,-a,-um

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=402639

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Anacampseros hybrida (L.) Haw.
  2. Phedimus hybridus (L.) ’t Hart

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Sedum hybridum L.
V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 9: p. 59, t. 4, fig. 5 ()
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: cggkr9ichdb8rusrjsbcihp7o4
SESSION date in: 2019-08-22
SESSION time in: 11:26:16
SESSION unix time in : 1566465976
SESSION unix time out: 1566466576
time_left: 600
current unix time :1566465976
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 3.227.233.6