Sedum pallidum M. Bieb.

V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 9: p. 75, t. 5, fig. 3 ()

drawing:
engraving:

family: Crassulaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: pallidus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: pallidus,-a,-um

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=402641

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Sedum bithynicum Boiss.
  2. Sedum pallidum (Boiss.) D.F.Chamb.
  3. Sedum pallidum (Boiss.) V.V.Byalt

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Sedum pallidum M. Bieb.
V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 9: p. 75, t. 5, fig. 3 ()
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: ak60hkbn2gjbtb6p0222v0qu72
SESSION date in: 2019-08-24
SESSION time in: 22:33:25
SESSION unix time in : 1566678805
SESSION unix time out: 1566679405
time_left: 600
current unix time :1566678805
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 18.232.124.77