Sedum subulatum (C. Meyer) Boiss.

V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 9: p. 75, t. 5, fig. 7 ()

drawing:
engraving:

family: Crassulaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: subulatus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: subulatus,-a,-um

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=402645

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Cotyledon subulata C. Meyer
  2. Sedum acutifolium Ledeb.
  3. Sedum calvertii Boiss.
  4. Umbilicus subulatus (C. Meyer) G. Don
  5. Umbilicus subulatus (C. Meyer) Ledeb.

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Sedum subulatum (C. Meyer) Boiss.
V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 9: p. 75, t. 5, fig. 7 ()
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: veeadffvla6s1757qkrul9bco7
SESSION date in: 2019-08-25
SESSION time in: 09:02:14
SESSION unix time in : 1566716534
SESSION unix time out: 1566717134
time_left: 600
current unix time :1566716534
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 3.227.233.6