Sedum stoloniferum S.G.Gmel.

V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 9: p. 75, t. 5, fig. 8 ()

drawing:
engraving:

family: Crassulaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: stolonifer, stolonifera, stoloniferum
epithet recognized: stolonifer, stolonifera, stoloniferum

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=402646

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Sedum hybridum D’Urv.
  2. Sedum ibericum Steven ex M. Bieb.
  3. Phedimus stolonifer (Gmelin) ’t Hart

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Sedum stoloniferum S.G.Gmel.
V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 9: p. 75, t. 5, fig. 8 ()
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: j46djsq34fjldnvlc0vim3hvc0
SESSION date in: 2019-08-25
SESSION time in: 00:10:39
SESSION unix time in : 1566684639
SESSION unix time out: 1566685239
time_left: 600
current unix time :1566684639
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 18.206.13.39